Menu & Prices · New York, NY

Heno Heno Menu

358 West 46th St. New York, NY717 dishes★★★★★★★★★★ 4.3 (372)
Order Online →Live menu & prices from the restaurant

HAPPY HOUR

Special Board Menu

SPECIAL ORDER

SAUCE AND GARNISH

Cold & $6 Appetizer

Sashimi

Roll

Classic Roll

Deep Fried

Appetizer

Grilled

Yakitori

Main Dish

Hot Pot

DESSERT

LIMITED DRINK

SOFT DRINK

BEER

CHU-HI / HIGH-BALL

PLUM / FLAVOR / SOJU

SAKE

WINE / CHAMPAGNE

SHOCHU GLASS

SHOCHU CARAFE / BOTTLE

HENO HENO WHISKEY

Bar369 Signature Cocktails

Bar369 Seasonal

Bar369 Classic Cocktails

Toki Highball$17.00
Martini
Adonis$21.00
Amaretto Sour$23.00
Alaska$25.00
Americano$21.00
El Presidente$23.00
Aperol Spritz$21.00
Aviation$23.00
Bamboo$21.00
Bee`s Knees $21.00
Bellini$17.00
Between the Sheets$25.00
Bijou$23.00
Black Manhattan$25.00
Black Russian$21.00
Blood and Sand$23.00
Boulevadier$25.00
Bronx$25.00
Brooklyn$25.00
Brown & Orange$25.00
Cardinale $21.00
Cold Brew Old Fashioned $23.00
Corpse Reviver No.1$25.00
Corpse Reviver No.2$25.00
Cosmopolitan $21.00
Crimson King$25.00
Daiquiri $21.00
Dark `n Stormy$23.00
Espresso Martini$25.00
Florodora$21.00
Ford Cocktail $23.00
French 75$21.00
French Connection $25.00
French Martini $23.00
Gimlet$21.00
Gin Buck$21.00
Gin Daisy$21.00
Gin Fizz$23.00
Gin Rickey$21.00
Glasshopper$23.00
Godfather$23.00
Greenpoint$21.00
Green Tea (shot)$11.00
Hanky Panky$23.00
Hot Toddy$23.00
Hugo Spritz$21.00
Industry Sour$25.00
Kamikaze (shot)$11.00
Last Word$25.00
Lemon Drop$21.00
Lychee Martini$23.00
Long Island Iced Tea$21.00
Manhattan $25.00
Margarita $21.00
Mezcal Negroni$23.00
Mimosa$21.00
Modern Medicine $25.00
Mojito$21.00
Moscow Mule$21.00
Naked & Famous$25.00
Negroni $23.00
Negroni Sbagliato$21.00
Oaxaca Old Fashioned $25.00
Old Cuban$23.00
Old Fashioned $23.00
Paper Plane$25.00
Penicillin $25.00
Perfect Manhattan $25.00
Pimm`s Cup$21.00
Pisco Sour$23.00
Ranch Water$21.00
Revolver$23.00
Roll Royce$23.00
Sake Martini$23.00
Salty Dog$21.00
Sazerac$25.00
Sea Breeze$21.00
Sidecar$23.00
Singapore Sling$25.00
Skinny Bitch$21.00
Tom Collins $21.00
Vesper $25.00
Vieux Carré$25.00
Ward Eight$25.00
Water Lilly$23.00
Whiskey Sour$21.00
White Lady$21.00
White Negroni$23.00
White Russian$21.00
Rob Roy$25.00
Scofflaw$23.00

Bar369 Special Cocktails

Bar369 Japanese Whisky

Akashi Blended$16.00
Akashi Goju 50 Sherry Cask$18.00
Akashi Single Malt $27.00
Akashi Aged 5 yrs in Sherry Cask$56.00
Akashi Aged 7 yrs in Bourbon Barrel$50.00
Akashi Ume$16.00
Akkeshi 'Keichitsu$66.00
Akkeshi 'Taisetsu$67.00
Akkeshi 'Shoman$46.00
Akkeshi 'Shosetsu$46.00
Akkeshi 'Hakuro$66.00
Green Dram whisky$26.00
Hakushu 12 yrs$44.00
Hakushu 18 yrs$200.00
Hibiki 21 yrs$240.00
Hibiki Harmony$23.00
Ichiro's Malt & Grain$20.00
Ichiro's Malt & Grain World Ltd. Ed.$43.00
Ichiro`s Malt & Grain 111 Proof$33.00
Ichiro`s Malt Chichibu US 2025 edition$54.00
Kanosuke Single Malt$23.00
Kanosuke Single Malt 2022$34.00
Kanosuke Single Malt 2023$44.00
Kanosuke HIOKI Pot Still$25.00
Kanosuke Double Distillery$27.00
Kanosuke Double Distillery 2025$44.00
Kurayoshi Malt$31.00
Kurayoshi Pure Malt 12 yrs$48.00
Mars Iwai$16.00
Mars Iwai 45$16.00
Mars Iwai Rye Style$16.00
Mars Iwai Tradition$16.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Aki$17.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Fuyu$17.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Haru$17.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Natsu$17.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Wine Cask$18.00
Mars Iwai Tradition Sherry Cask$18.00
Mars The Lucky Cat 'Hana and Choco'$24.00
Mars The Lucky Cat 'Choco and Luna'$24.00
Mars The Lucky Cat 'Solla'$24.00
Mars The YA #2$34.00
Mars The YA #3$37.00
Mars The YA #4$38.00
Mars The YA #5$38.00
Matsui 'Mizunara Cask'$41.00
Matsui 'Sakura Cask'$39.00
Matsui 'The Peated'$39.00
Nikka Coffey Grain$19.00
Nikka Coffey Malt$20.00
Nikka Days$17.00
Nikka Whisky from the Barrel$21.00
Nikka Whisky Miyagikyo$27.00
Nikka Whisky Taketsuru$27.00
Nikka Whisky Yoichi$32.00
Nikka Whisky Yoichi 10 yrs$42.00
Takemine 8yrs Koji whisky$35.00
Tottori Blended$16.00
Tottori ex-Bourbon Cask$24.00
Suntory AO$18.00
Suntory Toki$16.00
Yamazaki 12 yrs$44.00
Yamazaki 18 yrs$220.00
Yamazaki Distillery Reserve$25.00

Bar369 Shochu

Bar369 Whiskey

Bar369 Vodka

Bar369 Gin

Bar369 Rum

Bar369 Mezcal & Tequila

Bar369 Spirits

Bar369 Wine

Bar369 N/A Beverages

Bar369 Food

EXTRA FOR MAIN DISH

More restaurants in New York