Appetizers
Lunch Special
LS18. Orang Chicken(L)$8.50
LS1. Chicken Broccoli (Lunch)$8.50
LS1. Beef Broccoli (Lunch)$8.50
LS9. Kung pao Beef (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS19. General Tso's Chicken (Spicy) ($8.50
LS2. Chicken Chop Suey (Lunch)$8.50
LS2. Beef Chop Suey (Lunch)$8.50
LS11. Szechuan Beef (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS17. Sesame Chicken (Lunch)$8.50
LS3. Chicken Almond Ding (Lunch)$8.50
LS4. Green Pepper Beef (Lunch)$8.50
LS8. Mongolian Beef (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS5. Sweet & Sour Chicken (Lunch)$8.50
LS6. Chicken Egg Foo Young (Lunch)$8.50
LS15. Kung pao Shrimp (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS13. Shrimp Broccoli (Lunch)$8.50
LS9. Kung pao Chicken (Spicy) (Lunch$8.50
LS7. Shrimp Egg Foo Young (Lunch)$8.50
LS16. Szechuan Shrimp (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS14. Shrimp Chop Suey (Lunch)$8.50
LS11. Szechuan Chicken (Spicy) (Lunch)$8.50
LS6. Vegetable Egg Foo Young (Lunch)$8.50
LS12. Szechuan Vegetable (Spicy) (Lun$8.50
LS20. Combo Appertizer$8.50
LS8. Mongolian Chicken (Spicy) (Lunc$8.50
LS22. Vegetable Delight (Lunch)$8.50
LS10. Kung pao Vegetable (Spicy) (Lunc$8.50
Soup
Egg Drop Soup(S)$3.25
Chicken Rice Soup(S)$3.25
Chicken Noodle Soup(S)$3.25
Tofu with Vegetable Soup(S)$3.25
Won Ton Soup (S)$3.95
Won Ton Noodle Soup (S)$3.95
Hot and Sour Soup (Spicy) (S)$3.95
Egg Drop Soup(L)$5.95
Chicken Rice Soup(L)$5.95
Chicken Noodle Soup(L)$5.95
Tofu with Vegetable Soup (L)$5.95
Won Ton Soup (L)$6.95
Won Ton Noodle Soup (L)$6.95
Hot and Sour Soup (Spicy) (L)$6.95
Chicken Corn Soup (L)$6.95
Seafood tofu Soup (L)$7.95
Seafood Hot and Sour Soup (L)$7.95
West Lake Beef Soup (L)$7.95
Dinner
LS18. Orange Chicken (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS1. Chicken Broccoli (D)$9.95
LS1. Beef Broccoli (D)$9.95
LS9. Kung pao Beef (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS19. General Tso's Chicken (Spicy) (D$9.95
LS2. Chicken Chop Suey (D)$9.95
LS2. Beef Chop Suey (D)$9.95
LS11. Szechuan Beef (D)$9.95
LS17. Sesame Chicken (D)$9.95
LS3. Chicken Almond Ding (D)$9.95
LS4. Green Pepper Beef (D)$9.95
LS8. Mongolian Beef (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS5. Sweet & Sour Chicken (D)$9.95
LS6. Chicken Egg Foo Young (D)$9.95
LS15. Kung pao Shrimp (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS13. Shrimp Broccoli (D)$9.95
LS9. Kung pao Chicken (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS7. Shrimp Egg Foo Young (D)$9.95
LS16. Szechuan Shrimp (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS14. Shrimp Chop Suey (D)$9.95
LS11. Szechuan Chicken (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS6. Vegetable Egg Foo Young (D)$9.95
LS12. Szechuan Vegetable (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS20. Combo Appertizer (D)$9.95
LS8. Mongolian Chicken (Spicy) (D)$9.95
LS22. Vegetable Delight (D)$9.95
LS10. Kung pao Vegetable (Spicy) (D)$9.95
Shrimp Lo Mein(D)$9.95
Fried Rice
FR1. House Special Fried Rice
FR4. Chicken Fried Rice
FR3. Beef Fried Rice
FR2. Shrimp Fried Rice
FR5. B-B-Q Pork Fried Rice
FR6. Pineapple Chicken Fried Rice
FR10. Hawaiian Fried Rice
FR12. Jumbo Shrimp Fried Rice
FR11. Yang Chow Fried Rice
FR13. Thai Fried Rice
FR7. Vegetable Fried Rice
FR8. Mushroom Fried Rice
FR9. Broccoli Fried Rice
FR15. Plain Fried Rice
Lunch Box
Curry Beef or Chicken $9.25
String Bean Chicken $9.25
Bitter Melon Chicken $9.25
Chicken with Corn $9.25
Beef Brisket $12.25
Curry Beef Brisket $12.25
Curry Beef $9.25
Satay Beef $9.25
Black Pepper Beef $9.25
String Bean Beef $9.25
Bitter Melon Beef $9.25
Beef with Vegatables$9.25
Double Mushroom Beef $9.25
Tomato Beef $9.25
Beef Stir-Fried w/ Egg $9.25
Beef with Tofu$9.25
Beef w/ Scramble Egg $9.25
Shrimp w/ Scramble Egg $9.25
Shrimp Stir-Fried w/ Egg $9.25
Shrimp w/ tofu $9.25
Bitter Melon Pork $9.25
Bitter Melon Spareribs $9.25
Bitter Melon w/ Eggs $9.25
Pork and Preserved Vegetable $9.25
Sauteed String Bean with Minced $9.25
Spareribs w/ Blacn Bean $9.25
Szechuan Eggplant$9.25
Egg Foo Young
Lunch Box (Fish)
Chicken
C18. Orange Chicken
C17. General Tso's Chicken
C19. Sesame Chicken
C6. Sweet & Sour Chicken
C1. Chicken Kow
C2. Chicken Broccoli
C3. Chicken w/ Pea Pods & Water Ches
C7. Lemon Chicken
C8. Kung Pao Chicken
C9. Szechuan Chicken
C16. Hunan Chicken
C14. Mongolian Chicken
C4. Chicken Almond Ding
C5. Chicken Cashew
C10. Chicken with Black Bean
C12. Moo Shu Chicken$13.95
C15. Curry Chicken
C21. Black Pepper Chicken
C11. Hong Sue Chicken
C13. Moo Goo Gai Pan
C22. Salt & Pepper Chicken$13.95
C24. Eggplant Chicken$13.95
C20. Tofu Chicken
C23. Fried Tofu Chicken$13.95
C27. Taro Chicken$13.95
C28. Bitter Melon Chicken (L)$13.95
C26. String Bean Chicken$13.95
C25. Double Mushroom Chicken$13.95
C29. Chicken with Corn (L)$13.95
Chow Mein Fun
MF1. HouseChow Mein Fun$13.95
MF4. Chicken Chow Mein Fun$13.25
MF3. Beef Chow Mein Fun$13.95
MF2. Shrimp Chow Mein Fun$13.95
MF5. B-B-Q Pork Chow Mein Fun$13.25
MF6. Fine Cut Pork Chow Mein Fun$13.25
MF7. Singapore Noodle (Curry)$13.25
MF8. Xiamen Fried Vermicelli$13.25
MF9. Vegetable Chow Mein Fun$12.75
Beef
B1. Beef Kow
B2. Beef Broccoli
B3. Beef w/ Pea Pods & Water Chestnu
B4. Tomato & Pepper Beef
B5. Kung Pao Beef
B6. Szechuan Beef (Spicy)
B7. Hunan Beef
B8. Mongolian Beef (Spicy)
B9. Beef Almond Ding
B10. Beef Cashew
B11. Beef with Black Bean
B12. Moo Shu Beef$14.95
B13. Curry Beef
B14. Black Pepper Beef$14.95
B15. Satay Beef$14.95
B16. Beef with Oyster Sauce
B17. Curry Beef Brisket$18.95
B18. Beef Brisket$18.95
B19. Beef with Tofu$14.95
B20. Fried Tofu Beef$14.95
B21. Beef Ginger Onion$15.95
B22. Bitter Melon Beef$14.95
B23. String Bean Beef$14.95
B24. Double Mushroom Beef$15.95
B25. Beef with egg$14.95
B26. Tomato Beef$14.95
Chow Fun
Seafood
SE1. Shrimp Kow
SE2. Shrimp with Broccoli
SE3. Shrimp w/ Pea Pods & Water Chest
SE6. Sweet & Sour Shrimp
SE10. Kung Pao Shrimp
SE11. Szechuan Shrimp (Spicy)
SE12. Hunan Shrimp (Spicy)
SE13. Mongolian Shrimp (Spicy)
SE4. Shrimp Almond Ding
SE5. Shrimp Cashew
SE8. Shrimp with Black Bean
SE7. Shrimp with Lobster Sauce
SE14. Curry Shrimp (Spicy)
SE9. Hong Sue Shrimp
SE17. Salt & Pepper Whole Shrimp$15.95
SE18. Salt & Pepper No Shell Shrimp$15.95
SE16. Shrimp w/ Scramble Egg$14.95
SE15. Shrimp Stir-Fried w/ Egg$14.95
SE20. Fish Kow$14.95
SE21. Fish with Broccoli$14.95
SE22. Kung Pao Fish Fillet $14.95
SE23. Szechuan Fish Fillet$14.95
SE29. Curry Fish Fillet$14.95
SE31. Black Pepper Fish Fillet$14.95
SE26. Fish Fillet with Ginger Onion$14.95
SE25. Salt & Pepper Fish Fillet$14.95
SE30. Bitter Melon Fish Fillet$14.95
SE24. Tofu with Fish Fillet$14.95
SE28. Fried Tofu with Fish Filet$14.95
SE27. Fish with Corn$14.95
Fish Fillet with Pickled Cabbage$14.95
Fish with Eggplant$16.95
Rice Noodle
Pork
P1. B-B-Q Pork Kow
P2. B-B-Q Pork Broccoli
P3. B-B-Q Pork w/ Pea Pods & Water C
P5. Sweet and Sour Pork
P7. Kung Pao Pork (Spicy)
P8. Szechuan Pork
P6. Twice Cook Pork
P4. Moo Shu Pork$13.75
P10. Salt & Pepper Pork Chop$13.95
P11. Peking Pork Chop$13.95
P15. Eggplant Pork$13.75
P16. Double Mushroom Pork$13.75
P17. String bean Pork$13.75
P12. Spareribs with Taro$13.75
P13. Spareribs with Black Bean Sauce$13.75
P14. Bitter Melon Spareribs$13.75
P9. Ma Po Tofu with Pork
Pan Fried Noodle
House Special Pan Fried Noodle$15.50
Chicken Pan Fried Noodle$13.95
Beef Pan Fried Noodle$15.50
Shrimp Pan Fried Noodle$15.50
B-B-Q Pork Pan Fried Noodle$13.95
Vegetable Pan Fried Noodle$13.50
Beef Chinese Broccoli Pan Fried Noodle$15.50
Beef w/ Gr Pe Bl/be sauce Pan Fried$15.50
Seafood Pan Fried Noodle$16.50
Vegetable
V1. Vegetable Delight
V3. Kung Pao Vegetable
V4. Szechuan Vegetable
V2. Curry Vegetable
V6. Szechuan Eggplant$11.95
V11. Szechaun Fried Tofu$12.95
V7. Vegetable with Tofu$11.95
V8. Hong Sue Fried Tofu$12.95
V9. Salt & Pepper Japanese Tofu$14.95
V10. Double Mushroom Japanese Tofu V12$13.95
V12. Stir-fried String Bean$12.95
V13. Bitter Melon with Eggs$12.95
Lo Mein
Chop Suey
House Special Chop Suey
Shrimp Chop Suey$10.25
Beef Chop Suey (S)$10.25
Chicken Chop Suey (S)$9.25
Fine Cut Pork Chop Suey (S)$9.25
B-B-Q PorkChop Suey (S)$9.25
Vegetable Chop Suey (S)$8.25
Shrimp Chop Suey (L)$14.75
Beef Chop Suey(L)$14.75
Chicken Chop Suey(L)$14.50
Fine Cut Pork Chop Suey (L)$13.95
B-B-Q Pork Chop Suey(L)$13.95
Vegetable Chop Suey (L)$12.50
Family Style Dinners
House Special
H17. Triple Delight$15.95
H5. Four Happiness$15.95
H4. Broccoli Delight$15.95
H2. Sweet and Sour Delight$14.95
H9. Kung Pao Delight (Spicy)$15.95
H10. Szechuan Delight (Spicy)$15.95
H7. Mongolian Combo (Spicy)$15.95
H3. Moo Shu Delight$15.95
H6. Triple Lobster Sauce$15.95
H8. Curry Delight (Spicy)$15.95
H11. Triple Mushroom Delight$16.95
H1. Seafood Combo$15.95
H12. Seafood with Fried Tofu$15.95
H13. Combination Tofu$15.95
H15. Eight Treasure Bean Curd$15.95
H16. Walnut Shrimp$16.95