DRAFTS
BOTTLE BEER
WELL
SHOTS
PREMIUM
CORDIALS
SPEED
SODA
Specialty Cocktails
APPLE CIDER MARGARITA $10.00
APEROL BEER $11.00
MARGARONAS$15.00
MOJITO$8.00
STRAWBERRY LONG ISLAND $9.00
CHERRY BASIL SMASH $10.00
SUMMER SUNSET$8.00
MANGO MOSCOW MULE $9.00
Pistachio Martini$12.00
Espresso Martini$12.00
Lemon Drop Martini$9.00
SPICY HOUSE BLOODLY MARY $9.00
Perfect Margarita (House)$7.00
3 Jello Shots$5.00
PUMPKIN SPICE ESPRESSO TINI$12.00
THE CIDER MULE$10.00
CARAMEL APPLE SPRITZ$9.00
PUMPKIN SPICE WHITE RUSSIAN$9.00
FALL FRENCH 75$9.00
CARAMEL APPLE TINI$10.00
CINNAMON TOAST SHOT $7.00
SPIKED HOT APPLE CIDER$8.00
WINE
STARTERS
Wings$16.99
A dozen jumbo wings cooked to order
and tossed in your choice of sauce:
mild, medium, hot, garlic parm,
Jamaican jerk, teriyaki, or one of o
1/2 lb Cajun Peel & Eat Shrimp$17.99
Little Necks Emmas Way$16.99
Our little neck clams steamed in our
white wine, parsley, garlic, and lemon
butter sauce.
Calamari$16.99
Our hand cut calamari, lightly dusted
and paired with our Thai chili sauce.
Crab Dip$15.99
Mexican Street Corn Dip$11.99
Poutine$15.99
Pierogi Appetizer (4)$14.99
Pork Belly$16.99
Slow roasted pork belly, slightly smoked,
seasoned to tasty perfection, paired with
a honey garlic sauce.
Coconut Shrimp$17.99
Our generous portion of coconut
battered shrimp. Served with our
mango salsa.
Sliders$11.99
Eggplant Stack$15.99
Hand cut eggplant, dipped in our house
made batter, cooked until tender, placed
on a marinara and topped with fresh
mozzarella cheese.
Chicken Tender Basket w/fries$15.99
Cheese Quesadilla$13.99
Nachos$16.99
Fried Cheese Curds$14.99
Pretzels & Beer Cheese (3)$13.99
Specials
Open Item
Soup- Cup$4.99
Soups- Bowl$7.99
Mashed Potatoes$5.99
French Onion Soup- Bowl$9.99
Side of Fries$7.99
Tater Tots$7.99
Onion Rings$8.99
Sweet Potato Fries$8.99
Queso/Chips$9.99
Vegetable- Side$3.99
As Appetizer
SALADS
Small Garden Salad$7.99
Garden Salad$12.99
Small Caesar Salad$7.99
Caesar Salad$12.99
Chopped romaine hearts, tossed with
shaved parmesan cheese, croutons,
cesar dressing.
Taco Salad$16.99
Buffalo Chicken Salad$15.99
Classic Cobb Salad$15.99
Mixed greens, chopped cucumbers,
tomatoes, carrots, bacon, avocado,
boiled egg, served with your choice of
dressing.
Beet & Goat Cheese$15.99
Beets cooked to fork tender in sangria
and herbs, mixed with fresh goat
cheese, carrots served over a bed of
greens and topped with balsamic
SANDWICHES
PIZZA
Cheese Pizza 14"$14.99
Cheese Pizza 16"$16.99
Buffalo Chicken 14"$18.99
Buffalo Chicken 16"$21.99
Mediterranean 14"$19.99
Mediterranean 16"$22.99
Mushroom & Truffle 14"$19.99
Mushroom & Truffle 16"$22.99
Roasted garlic & truffle oil, topped with
mozzarella, asiago, fresh sliced
mushrooms, black truffle patte
Seafood Pizza 14"$19.99
Seafood Pizza 16"$22.99
Garlic oil topped with our clam and
shrimp scampi, fresh asiago and
mozzarella cheese, and arugula
Pear & Prosciutto 14"$19.99
Pear and Prosciutto 16"$22.99
Garlic oil, topped with caramelized pear,
garlic, prosciutto, fresh mozzarella, and
balsamic glaze.
Margarita Pizza 14"$16.99
Margarita Pizza 16"$18.99
Homemade pesto, topped with fresh
mozzarella, fresh tomato, and fresh
basil.
Stromboli-Large$18.99
Calzone Large$18.99
Gluten Free 10in (Cauliflower Crust)$17.99
ENTREE
Mac & Cheese$17.99
Fish & Chips$19.99
Chicken Skewers$24.99
Tuscan Chicken$26.99
Cajun Shrimp & Grits$28.99
Glazed Salmon$28.99
Our fresh Salmon with our homemade lemon, dill butter sauce, placed over our house made Risotto.
Linguini Shrimp Scampi$32.99
Teres Major Steak$28.99
Pierogi & Kielbasa $26.99
Short Rib$32.99
Ribeye$34.99
Cooked to your liking
Specials
HH PLATES
TURF TUESDAYS 5-9pm ONLY
12oz RIBEYE$24.99
Chicken Melinese$24.99
Pan Fried Chicken Cutlet served over a bed of Arugula & Cherry Tomatos, Finished with Fresh Charred Lemon & Shaved Parmesan
1/2 lb Cajun Peel & Eat Shrimp$12.99
1/2lb Cajun Peel & Eat Shrimp
6-8oz Lobster Tail$14.99
6-8oz Lobster Tail
10-12oz Lobster Tail$19.99
10-12oz Lobster Tail
LIMITED MENU
blue cheese chicken stuffed mush$8.99
cheesy ranch spinach puffs $8.99
chilled pesto tortellini salad$16.99
dads Greek salad $16.99
mini meatloaf w mashed potatoes$18.99
pineapple chicken fajita $20.99
Quesadilla$10.99
Chicken Cesar Wrap$15.99
Basket Of Fries$7.00
O-Rings$9.00
Coconut Shrimp$17.00
sliders$9.00
Beef Brisket Sandwich$15.99
HUMMUS PLATTER$12.99
FRIED BRUSSEL SPROUTS $14.99
POTATO ENCRUSTED SNAPPER$21.99
BLACKENED SALMON BLT$17.99
PRIME RIB SANDWICH $17.99
BANANA FOSTER $7.99
BLACKBEARD RIBEYE $28.99
SOUTHERN PANFIRED S&G$25.99
BREAD BOWL UPGRADE $2.99
KIDS CORNER
DUELING PIANOS
COLD SANDWICH$12.00
HOT SANDWICH$12.00
ENTREE SALAD$12.00
WINGS $16.99
CALAMARI $16.99
SHRIMP COCKTAIL$15.99
QUESADILLA $13.99
Mozz Bites$14.99
TENDER BASKET $15.99
SIFE OF FF$7.99
QUESO N CHIPS $9.99
CUP OF SOUP $4.99
SLIDERS $11.99
Soup$7.99
GARDEN SALAD$11.99
CEASAR SALAD $12.99
DELUXE BLT$13.99
TURKEY CLUB$17.99
Side Garden Salad$7.99
Side Cesear Salad$7.99
JENNS LOADED SKILLET $16.99
PRIME RIB TACOS $16.99
RAVOILI & MEATBALLS W GARLIC BREAD$22.99
PRIME RIB QUEEN $29.99
PRIME RIB KING $34.99
BLACK BEARDED RIBEYE $28.99
FOOTBALL
Domestic Bucket$15.00
Import Bucket$18.00
22 oz Miller Mug$5.00
House Liquor$5.00
House Wine$3.50
Corona$3.50
Corona Lt$3.50
Coors Lt$3.00
Heineken$3.50
Heineken Silver$3.50
Heineken 00$3.50
Twisted Tea$3.00
White Claw$3.50
PBR$3.00
Bud$3.00
Bud Lt$3.00
Mich Ultra$3.00
Miller Lt$2.50
Angry Orchard$3.00
Labatt's$3.50
Beach Zombie$3.75
Tuna Mac Salad$4.00
Sam Seasonal$3.00
Pumpking$4.00
High Noon$3.50
Nutrl$3.50
Mich Lt$2.00
Hamburger$10.00
Cheeseburger$11.00
Side of FFries$4.00
Twin Sliders$9.00
Surfside$3.50
Quesadilla$12.00
Mini Dog w/Works$1.50
Dog W/Works$5.00
Dog Plain$3.00
Hot Buttered Lobster Roll$22.00
Buttermilk Chicken Sandwich$10.00
Sausage & Peppers$10.00
Pretzels & Beer Cheese$9.00
Wings $15.00
Nachos Beef$14.00
Nachos Chicken$14.00
Brisket Sandwich$12.00
Beer Battered Curds$9.00
scallop & Panchetta Tower$18.00
Lobster Belini$18.00
Andouille Sausage Roll$13.00
nine pin$4.50
FIDDLE$3.75
Gift Certificate
DESSERTS
DRAG SHOW BRUNCH
COCKTAILS
Manhatten
Long Island
Margarita
Cosmo
Vodka, triple sec, cranberry
Cocaine Lady
Sex on the beach
Vodka, peach schnapps,orange juice, cranberry
Bay Breeze
Vodka, pineapple , cranberry
Moscow Mule
Old Fashion
Bloody Mary
Mimosa
Mojito
Brunch in a Cup
Kitchen Sink Bloody Mary$95.00
Holiday Cocktail$12.00
ESPRESSO MARTINI$12.00
Holiday Cocktail$9.00
White Russian$8.00
Martini
berry margarita$12.00
liquid marujuana$12.00
bob marley shot$7.00
blazing mimosa$8.00
Spiked Strawberry Lemonade$5.00
Irish Car Bomb$11.00
Car Bomb$8.00
Pants Off Dance Off $7.00
BRUNCH
Shrimp n Grits$18.99
Eggs Benedict$13.99
French Toast$10.99
steak and eggs$24.99
Seafood crepe$18.99
French Toast$10.99
lox of love$17.99
two eggs with toast$10.99
pancakes$10.99
berry crepe$15.99
avocado toast$8.99
the charlston$14.99
bagel$3.99
bagel with cream cheese$4.49
side bacon$2.99
side sausage$3.00
ham steak$5.99
grits$6.99
loaded grits$8.99
cottage cheese$3.99
fresh fruit bowl$5.99
TIPSY TUESDAY
Drag Brunch
BREAKFAST
Mooner Sandwich$10.99
McManor$10.99
Charleston$12.99
Chefs Daily Quiche$10.99
2 Eggs Any Syle$11.99
Corn Beef Breakfast$17.99
Steak and Eggs$24.99
French Toast$12.99
Waffles$7.99
Pancakes$12.99
Gluten Free Wfffles or Pancakes$13.99
Avacado Toast$8.99
Sevon$14.99
Southern$14.99
South of the Border$14.99
Lox of Love$17.99
Prosciutto Breakfast Pizza$11.99
Bacon & Spinach Pizza$10.99
Frittata$11.99
Seafood Crepe$17.99
Crepes Suzette$14.99
Wild berry Crepe$15.99
Eggs Benedict$15.99
Sausage Gravy & Biscuits$17.99
Seven Style Eggs Benedict$17.99
Shrimp & Grits$28.99
Sides